|

    

 SOPAC - Site License 
             NSW Championships - 25/03/2011 to 27/03/2011              
                             Athletics NSW                             
                  Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                  
 
Event 50  Men 10000 Metre Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Russell Dessaix-Chin      33 Sydney Unive          29:35.80        
  2 David Criniti             33 Sydney Strid          30:48.06        
  3 Vlad Shatrov              33 Sydney Strid          30:54.74        
  4 Cale Bowd                 22 Blue Mountai          31:10.47        
  5 Brad Milosevic            22 Girraween At          31:25.43        
  6 Liam Ridings              22 Rbh(Randwick          31:44.21        
  7 Nicholas Cope             42 Randwick Bot          31:46.47        
  8 Caleb Wegener             30 U.T.S. North          31:48.79        
  9 Keith Bateman             56 Sydney Strid          31:51.86        
 10 Kevin Robertson           36 Sutherland D          31:53.07        
 11 Chris Truscott            37 Sydney Strid          32:15.93        
 12 Earl O'Brien              26 Asics Wests           32:26.42        
 13 James Perrett             23 Asics Wests           33:01.51        
 14 Douglas Kelley            27 Epping Distr          33:55.47        
 15 Wayne Bulloch             44 Sydney Strid          34:48.50        
 16 Charles Brooks            19 Mingara Athl          35:50.97        
 17 Jason McIntosh            41 Sydney Strid          36:26.22        
 18 Dennis Wylie              59 Hills Distri          36:45.00        
 19 David McEwan              56 Hills Distri          37:53.63        
 20 Peter Byrne               52 Hills Distri          37:57.75        
 21 Jeff Aldenhoven           37 Sydney Strid          38:10.11        
 22 Ian David Rose            53 Hills Distri          38:17.44        
 23 Donald Mathewson          67 Hills Distri          38:22.60        
 24 Stephen Ball              58 U.T.S. North          39:17.11        
 25 James Barnes              59 Blue Mountai          39:44.07        
 26 EJ Davie                  40 Sydney Strid          44:05.96        
 27 Robert Mason              46 Asics Wests           47:32.44