Ourimbah
Saturday, 15 Jul 2017
55+ Male 4 x 4km


Pos Team                 Team time    Leg Runner                    Split time     Leg time

  1 Hills District  'A'    1:02:00     1  Terranova, Nicolas             15:32        15:32
                                       2  Wylie, Dennis                  30:55        15:23
                                       3  Rose, Ian David                47:07        16:12
                                       4  Mcewan, David                1:02:00        14:53
 
  2 St. George Dist 'A'    1:03:44     1  Jose, Carvalho                 14:00        14:00
                                       2  Mullen, Chris                  30:42        16:42
                                       3  Delaney, Kim                   47:05        16:23
                                       4  Owens, Jim                   1:03:44        16:39
 
  3 Bankstown Sport 'A'    1:03:50     1  Kolodziej, Richard             16:46        16:46
                                       2  Tse, Thomas                    33:26        16:40
                                       3  Mortimer, Michael              49:59        16:33
                                       4  Riches, David                1:03:50        13:51
 
  4 Sydney Striders 'B'    1:10:43     1  Schwebel, Ron                  15:41        15:41
                                       2  Schmierer, Eric                35:34        19:53
                                       3  Hannell, Paul                  53:58        18:24
                                       4  morrissey, mike              1:10:43        16:45
 
  5 Bankstown Sport 'B'    1:12:50     1  Boyle, Brad                    17:05        17:05
                                       2  Whitbread, Colin               34:37        17:32
                                       3  Wong, Patrick                  53:46        19:09
                                       4  Durrant, Michael             1:12:50        19:04
 
  6 St. George Dist 'B'    1:15:44     1  Simpson, Robert                18:05        18:05
                                       2  Allen, Joy                     39:44        21:39
                                       3  Beck, David                    58:36        18:52
                                       4  Scorzelli, Frank             1:15:44        17:08
 
  7 Sutherland Dist 'A'    1:18:17     1  Cozijnsen, Ronald              15:48        15:48
                                       2  MacMillan, Ross                33:28        17:40
                                       3  Darby, Geoff                   56:43        23:15
                                       4  Ian, Graves                  1:18:17        21:34
 
  8 Girraween Athle 'A'    1:19:03     1  Perry, David                   17:27        17:27
                                       2  Sheargold, Graham              37:46        20:19
                                       3  Williams, Steven               57:42        19:56
                                       4  Eager, Robert                1:19:03        21:21
 
  9 Mingara Athleti 'A'    1:20:13     1  Tony, Murphy                   20:12        20:12
                                       2  David, Meehan                  37:50        17:38
                                       3  Martin, Ayers                  58:37        20:47
                                       4  Paul, Carr                   1:20:13        21:36
 
    Westlakes Athle 'a'                1  Cowley, Greg                   15:11        15:11
 

15/07/2017 4:24:45 PM