Ourimbah
Saturday, 15 Jul 2017
Open Male 4 x 4km


Pos Team                 Team time    Leg Runner                    Split time     Leg time

  1 U.T.S. Northern 'A'      47:39     1  Goddard, Edward (Ed)           11:42        11:42
                                       2  Austin-Cray, Will              23:34        11:52
                                       3  Cohen, Mason                   35:44        12:10
                                       4  Stapleton, Jack                47:39        11:55
 
  2 Randwick Botany 'A'      47:55     1  Summers, Harry                 11:48        11:48
                                       2  Mashford, Martin               24:14        12:26
                                       3  Facioni, Zachary               35:58        11:44
                                       4  Hunt, Jeffrey                  47:55        11:57
 
  3 Newcastle Runne 'A'      49:16     1  Walters, Guy                   11:38        11:38
                                       2  Callan, Lang                   24:00        12:22
                                       3  Joseph, Ryan                   36:42        12:42
                                       4  Connor, Stevenson              49:16        12:34
 
  4 Sydney Universi 'A'      49:21     1  Colreavy, Jack                 11:51        11:51
                                       2  Cooper, Martin                 24:04        12:13
                                       3  Dessaix-Chin, Russell          36:22        12:18
                                       4  Pettigrew, Alex                49:21        12:59
 
  5 Rejoov Runners  'A'      49:47     1  Bartlett, John                 12:03        12:03
                                       2  O'Connor, Scott                24:16        12:13
                                       3  Roberts, Nick                  36:59        12:43
                                       4  Heydon, Andrew                 49:47        12:48
 
  6 St. George Dist 'A'      49:50     1  Najem, Ali                     12:25        12:25
                                       2  Breen, Nathan                  25:26        13:01
                                       3  Balassone, Daniel              38:21        12:55
                                       4  St Lawrence, Ben               49:50        11:29
 
  7 U.T.S. Northern 'B'      50:58     1  Metcalf, Elliot                12:21        12:21
                                       2  Ring, Jake                     24:48        12:27
                                       3  Brown, Andrew                  37:50        13:02
                                       4  Peterson, Leo                  50:58        13:08
 
  8 U.T.S. Northern 'C'      52:56     1  Raper, Lachlan                 13:22        13:22
                                       2  Penman, Darcy                  26:24        13:02
                                       3  Bullock, Dominic               39:47        13:23
                                       4  Walker, Nick                   52:56        13:09
 
  9 Sydney Universi 'B'      53:25     1  Moore, Dominic                 12:31        12:31
                                       2  Fisher, Ryan                   26:08        13:37
                                       3  Heil, Andrew                   39:52        13:44
                                       4  Costello, David                53:25        13:33
 
 10 Sydney Striders 'A'      53:51     1  Binfield, John                 12:52        12:52
                                       2  Wolnizer, Simon                26:55        14:03
                                       3  Mounford, Hamish               40:59        14:04
                                       4  Criniti, David                 53:51        12:52
 
 11 Mingara Athleti 'A'      54:04     1  Land, Andrew                   12:58        12:58
                                       2  Fuchs, Chris                   26:34        13:36
                                       3  Baldwin, Angus                 40:22        13:48
                                       4  Brooks, Charles                54:04        13:42
 
 12 Athletics East  'A'      55:01     1  Burbaud, Antoine               13:51        13:51
                                       2  Gregory, Mark                  27:53        14:02
                                       3  Hogg, Dan                      41:41        13:48
                                       4  Costello, James                55:01        13:20
 
 13 Kembla Joggers  'A'      55:39     1  Smith, Stefan                  13:07        13:07
                                       2  Ryan, Smith                    30:15        17:08
                                       3  James, Tunnbridge              42:20        12:05
                                       4  Chaseling, Jeff                55:39        13:19
 
 14 Athletics East  'B'      59:57     1  Dawson, Campbell               14:24        14:24
                                       2  Thompson, Josh                 29:45        15:21
                                       3  Sin, Koon nink                 46:08        16:23
                                       4  Mugarula, Godwin               59:57        13:49
 
 15 Asics Wests Tra 'A'    1:00:09     1  Doggett, Michael               14:12        14:12
                                       2  Haines, Michael                32:06        17:54
                                       3  Whiteley, Robin                45:34        13:28
                                       4  Roberts, Richard             1:00:09        14:35
 
 16 Bankstown Sport 'A'    1:01:18     1  John, Taylor                   13:13        13:13
                                       2  Ladd, Ryan                     26:38        13:25
                                       3  Alammedine, Louay              42:20        15:42
                                       4  Salazar Herreno, Ismael      1:01:18        18:58
 
 17 Mingara Athleti 'B'    1:02:44     1  Nathanael, Shergold            14:20        14:20
                                       2  Lauren, Bourke                 31:44        17:24
                                       3  James, Huggins                 46:56        15:12
                                       4  Riley, Grant                 1:02:44        15:48
 
 18 Girraween Athle 'B'    1:05:26     1  Hanna, Nicholas                15:01        15:01
                                       2  Zammit, Rodney                 31:40        16:39
                                       3  Milosevic, Brad                43:28        11:48
                                       4  Grogan, Michael              1:05:26        21:58
 
 19 Sydney Pacific  'A'    1:06:32     1  Mullins, Gary                  12:50        12:50
                                       2  Said, Benjamin                 29:12        16:22
                                       3  Wheen, John                    48:04        18:52
                                       4  David, O'Sullivan            1:06:32        18:28
 
 20 Illawarra Blue  'A'    1:08:14     1  Hynoski, Geoffrey              15:57        15:57
                                       2  Buzar, Nash                    32:17        16:20
                                       3  Hogg, Corey                    49:50        17:33
                                       4  Hogg, Jessica                1:08:14        18:24
 
    Girraween Athle 'a'                1  Milosevic, Brad                11:38        11:38
 
    Randwick Botany 'd'                1  Byrne, Sam                     12:09        12:09
 
    University of N 'a'                1  Bowes, Sean                    12:36        12:36
 
    Illawong Revesb 'a'                1  Simpson, Mark                  12:56        12:56
 
    Sydney Universi 'd'                1  Healy, James                   13:56        13:56
 
    Sydney Universi 'c'                1  Hooper, Padriac                14:40        14:40
 
    Randwick Botany 'c'                1  Carter, Courtney               24:47        24:47
 
    Randwick Botany 'b'                1  Roff, Jeremy                   37:29        37:29
 

15/07/2017 3:02:45 PM