Sydney Olympic Park
Saturday, 3 May 2014
Sydney 10 - progress report


 Pos Name                      M/F  Team                           Finish

   1 Summers, Harry             M   Randwick Botany Harriers        29:34
   2 Yoa, Duer                  M   Interstate                      29:36
   3 Do Canto, Thomas           M   Hills District Athletics        29:40
   4 Moreau, Ben                M   Randwick Botany Harriers        29:47
   5 Sexton, Brendan            M   Interstate                      30:06
   6 Hunt, Jeffrey              M   Randwick Botany Harriers        30:22
   7 Hudson, Matthew            M   Randwick Botany Harriers        30:27
   8 Milosevic, Brad            M   Girraween Athletics Club        30:29
   9 Cox, Matthew               M   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       30:36
  10 Berry, Neil                M   Sydney University Athleti       30:37
  11 Royle, Aaron               M                                   30:40
  12 Dessaix-Chin, Russell      M   Sydney University Athleti       30:46
  13 Hargreaves, Brandon        M   Interstate                      30:56
  14 Macpherson, Keith          M   St. George District Athle       31:12
  15 Cocks, Riley               M   Interstate                      31:14
  16 Cocks, Jacob               M   Interstate                      31:21
  17 Criniti, David             M                                   31:27
  18 Ridings, Liam              M   Randwick Botany Harriers        31:31
  19 Elashkar, Chadi            M   St. George District Athle       31:35
  20 Shatrov, Vladimir          M   Runlab                          31:45
  21 Costello, Peter            M   Sydney University Athleti       31:58
  22 Cope, Nicholas             M                                   32:11
  23 Bartlett, John             M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       32:15
  24 Arnold, Geoff              M   St. George District Athle       32:20
  25 Whiteley, Robin            M   Asics Wests Track & Field       32:21
  26 jorgensen, gwen            F   Interstate                      32:21
  27 Bellemore, Nicholas        M   Sydney University Athleti       32:30
  28 Truscott, Chris            M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       32:31
  29 Macdonald, Kyle            M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       32:33
  30 Highnam, Tom               M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       32:37
  31 Harrington, Chris          M                                   32:46
  32 Arthurson, Drew            M                                   32:50
  33 Wellings, Eloise           F   Sutherland District Athle       32:56
  34 Heiner, Madeline           F   Kembla Joggers Inc              33:01
  35 MacDonald, Hamish          M                                   33:03
  36 Cross, Ben                 M   Sydney University Athleti       33:13
  37 Reeve, Quentin             M                                   33:16
  38 Wallace, Hamish            M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       33:16
  39 Hetharia, Brad             M   Interstate                      33:18
  40 Matthews, Martin           M                                   33:21
  41 Donnadieu, Vincent         M   Sydney University Athleti       33:34
  42 Najem, Ali                 M   Sutherland District Athle       33:43
  43 Jackson, Emma              F   Interstate                      33:45
  44 Stankard, Enda             M                                   33:46
  45 Wood, Casey                F   Interstate                      33:47
  46 Molesworth, Timothy        M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       33:49
  47 Williams, Darien           M   Sydney University Athleti       33:50
  48 Waring, Miles              M   Sydney University Athleti       33:53
  49 Roberts, Richard           M   Asics Wests Track & Field       33:53
  50 Leane, Adam                M   Interstate                      33:56
  51 Costello, James            M   Athletics East                  33:57
  52 Walker, Nick               M   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       33:59
  53 Booth, Adam                M   South Sydney Athletics          34:00
  54 Brooks, Charles            M   Mingara Athletics Club In       34:03
  55 Wendemuth, Justin          M                                   34:04
  56 Degan, Dean                M                                   34:06
  57 Burgess, Joe               M   Sydney University Athleti       34:14
  58 Roberts, Nick              M   Parramattta parkrun             34:16
  59 Archer, Natalie            F   Sydney University Athleti       34:16
  60 Jones, Braedon             M                                   34:19
  61 Elliott, Michael           M   Sydney University Athleti       34:22
  62 Nairn, Brandon             M   Sutherland District Athle       34:24
  63 Fattorini, Tony            M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       34:25
  64 Purcell, Sam               M   Newcastle Flyers                34:26
  65 Williamson, Alex           M   Sydney University Athleti       34:29
  66 Keyes, Marty               M   Girraween Athletics Club        34:31
  67 Murrell, Anthony           M                                   34:35
  68 High, Richard              M                                   34:37
  69 Palmer, Richard            M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       34:38
  70 Rea, Zachary               M                                   34:40
  71 Babian, Leith              M   Nowra Athletics Club            34:42
  72 Wilson, Andrew             M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       34:44
  73 Mullins, Gary              M                                   34:45
  74 Martin, Belinda            F   St. George District Athle       34:50
  75 Clarke, Adam               M   Newcastle Flyers                34:52
  76 Williams, Sean             M   Randwick Botany Harriers        34:53
  77 Timson, Matthew            M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       34:57
  78 Myors, Jake                M   Nowra Athletics Club            34:57
  79 Geraghty, Clare            F   Interstate                      34:58
  80 Imhoff, Scott              M   Tuggeranong                     34:59
  81 Gardiner, David            M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       35:00
  82 Smee, Andrew               M                                   35:02
  83 Mullaney, Richard          M   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       35:04
  84 Gill, Andrew               M                                   35:09
  85 Peters, Todd               M                                   35:13
  86 Deng, yangwen              M                                   35:15
  87 Fitzsimons, Kate           F   Interstate                      35:16
  88 Lochrin, Ian               M   Nrg                             35:17
  89 Gregory, Mark              M   Athletics East                  35:18
  90 Loehr, Michael             M   St Peters parkrun               35:24
  91 Bird, Tarli                F   Interstate                      35:25
  92 McIntosh, Kyle             M   Sutherland District Athle       35:26
  93 Waldron, Michael           M   Hills District Athletics        35:28
  94 Hoare, Drew                M   Sydney University Athleti       35:28
  95 Oakes, Lachlan             M                                   35:29
  96 Marciano, Daniel           M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       35:29
  97 Maher, Chris               M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       35:31
  98 Munro, Richard             M   Newcastle Flyers                35:31
  99 Bailey, Nic                M   St Peters parkrun               35:31
 100 anderson, scott            M                                   35:34
 101 Howard, Gary               M   Randwick Botany Harriers        35:36
 102 Carlson, Tim               M   Nrg                             35:37
 103 Wood, Davin                M   Hills District Athletics        35:37
 104 Auston, Stephanie          F                                   35:37
 105 Turrini, Luca              M                                   35:38
 106 Vonk, Robin                M                                   35:39
 107 Hennessy, Mitchell         M   Kembla Joggers Inc              35:44
 108 Spehr, Tim                 M   Sydney University Athleti       35:46
 109 Heil, Andrew               M   Sydney University Athleti       35:47
 110 O'Neill, Hayden            M   South Sydney Athletics          35:54
 111 Riches, David              M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       35:54
 112 McAllister, Sam            M                                   35:55
 113 Zygadlo, Peter             M   Interstate                      35:55
 114 Raic, Martin               M   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       35:56
 115 Hilton, Jon Paul           M                                   35:59
 116 Boyd, Angus                M                                   36:00
 117 Peel, Luke                 M   Interstate parkrun              36:02
 118 Alston, Anthony            M   Sydney University Athleti       36:03
 119 Kulibab, Kurt              M                                   36:04
 120 Pager, Craig               M                                   36:04
 121 Safi, Karl                 M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       36:05
 122 Healey, Seth               M   Sutherland District Athle       36:07
 123 Watson, James              M                                   36:08
 124 hamilton, lauren           F   Sydney Pacific Athletic C       36:08
 125 Mumby, Kasey               F   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       36:10
 126 Gibson, Matthew            M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       36:15
 127 Day, James                 M                                   36:19
 128 Wilkinson, Robin           M   Sutherland District Athle       36:21
 129 Jones, Joseph              M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       36:22
 130 White, Simon               M   Asics Wests Track & Field       36:23
 131 Lichtwark, Mike            M                                   36:23
 132 McRae, Sarah               F   Interstate                      36:24
 133 Ashworth, Marc             M                                   36:24
 134 Tweed, Phil                M   Newcastle Flyers                36:25
 135 McGarva, Adrian            M                                   36:25
 136 Gordon, Christopher        M   Sydney University Athleti       36:26
 137 Skinner, Jack              M                                   36:26
 138 Dreisow, Felix             M   Parramattta parkrun             36:32
 139 White, Anna                F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       36:32
 140 Hutchinson, David          M   Sydney University Athleti       36:36
 141 Murdoch, Matthew           M   St Peters parkrun               36:39
 142 Degan, Julia               F                                   36:40
 143 Carvalho, JosÚ             M   St. George District Athle       36:41
 144 Stapley, Paul              M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             36:44
 145 Anderson, Lilian           F                                   36:44
 146 Hanna, Nicholas            M   Girraween Athletics Club        36:44
 147 O'Neill, Sean              M                                   36:46
 148 Smith, Linden              M   Sydney University Athleti       36:46
 149 Holtsbaum, Dave            M   Hills District Athletics        36:53
 150 Howe, Nik                  M                                   36:55
 151 Wilcock, Emily             F   St Peters parkrun               36:55
 152 McKendrick, Ryan           M   Mingara Athletics Club In       36:56
 153 Keane, Jason               M   Hills District Athletics        36:57
 154 Amiya-Hall, Audrey         F   Randwick Botany Harriers        36:58
 155 Correa, Victor             M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       36:59
 156 Ryan, Shane                M                                   37:01
 157 Neal, Todd                 M                                   37:02
 158 Aich, Indrajeet            M                                   37:03
 159 Brown, Laura               F                                   37:03
 160 Lindop, Tim                M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       37:04
 161 Peter, John                M   St. George District Athle       37:04
 162 Ray, Paul                  M   Sutherland District Athle       37:12
 163 Hanson, Julian             M                                   37:12
 164 McKenzie, Lachlan          M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       37:15
 165 Bromley, Justin            M                                   37:17
 166 Birdsall, Andrew           M   Derek Zoolander Centre fo       37:19
 167 McPhillips, Patrick        M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             37:20
 168 Doggett, Michael           M   Asics Wests Track & Field       37:21
 169 Willis, Barry              M   Mingara Athletics Club In       37:23
 170 Camlett, Joshua            M                                   37:24
 171 Halliday, Andrew           M                                   37:26
 172 Towill, Samuel             M   Illawong and Districts Se       37:26
 173 Schwebel, Ron              M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       37:29
 174 Robinson, Tracey           F   Randwick Botany Harriers        37:29
 175 Sweeney, Alex              M                                   37:31
 176 Wylie, Dennis              M   Hills District Athletics        37:36
 177 Coburn, Kate               F                                   37:37
 178 Streckeisen, Ben           M                                   37:41
 179 Polson, James              M   Sydney University Athleti       37:48
 180 Porter, Luke               M   Midday Milers                   37:50
 181 Vu, Martin                 M   Parramattta parkrun             37:50
 182 Martyn, Andrew             M                                   37:54
 183 Wade, Adrian               M   Ryde Athletics Centre Inc       37:57
 184 Truscott, Greta            F                                   37:58
 185 Joyce, Matthew             M   Cherrybrook Senior & Litt       37:58
 186 Ryan, Emily                F   Sydney University Athleti       37:59
 187 Lesberg, Nicolette         F                                   37:59
 188 Jordan, Erika              F                                   38:02
 189 Austin, Tim                M                                   38:05
 190 dawson, campbell           M   Athletics East                  38:08
 191 Cooper, Daniel             M   Hills District Athletics        38:11
 192 Vanderlaan, Thomas         M   Cherrybrook Senior & Litt       38:13
 193 Raper, Claire              F   Sydney University Athleti       38:14
 194 Richards Btc, Martin       M                                   38:15
 195 Wiseman, Craig             M                                   38:16
 196 Doorey, Jessica            F                                   38:18
 197 Masters, James             M                                   38:18
 198 Mildren, John              M                                   38:21
 199 Clinch, Tracy              F                                   38:21
 200 Blundell, Jenny            F   Sydney University Athleti       38:22
 201 Jones, Brett               M   Midday Milers                   38:24
 202 Campbell, Hamish           M   Parramattta parkrun             38:25
 203 Chen, Nicholas             M                                   38:25
 204 Cavrak, Robert             M                                   38:29
 205 Yule, Anton                M                                   38:30
 206 Durbin, Sinclair           M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       38:32
 207 Northey, David             M                                   38:33
 208 Brownie, Cameron           M                                   38:37
 209 McEwan, David              M   Hills District Athletics        38:39
 210 Birch, Paul                M                                   38:40
 211 Healy, James               M   Sydney University Athleti       38:40
 212 Hager, Bronwyn             F   St Peters parkrun               38:41
 213 Brennan, Phil              M   Sydney University Athleti       38:42
 214 Hancock, Colin             M                                   38:43
 215 Truscott, Peter            M                                   38:46
 216 Cowley, Greg               M   Westlakes Athletic Club I       38:47
 217 Morwood, Tommy             M                                   38:49
 218 Holmes, Rebecca            F   Athletics East                  38:49
 219 Ford, Martin               M                                   38:49
 220 breen, patrick             M                                   38:49
 221 Johnson, Sam               M                                   38:51
 222 Middleton, Miranda         F   Sydney University Athleti       38:52
 223 Xuereb, Joel               M   Randwick Botany Harriers        38:52
 224 Butler, Cecily             F   Randwick Botany Harriers        38:52
 225 Reeves, Benjamin           M                                   38:55
 226 Basman, Robyn              F   St. George District Athle       38:56
 227 Lawrence, Michael          M                                   38:59
 228 Weber, Rosie               F   Sydney University Athleti       39:01
 229 rose, ian                  M   Hills District Athletics        39:11
 230 Harrington, Suzanne        F   St. George District Athle       39:12
 231 Arnott, Louise             F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       39:13
 232 marks, dom                 M   Newcastle Flyers                39:14
 233 marks, nick                M   Newcastle Flyers                39:16
 234 Riordan, Gerard            M   Sydney Uni Triathlon Club       39:16
 235 Terranova, Nicolas         M   Hills District Athletics        39:17
 236 Jagger, Benjamin           M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       39:17
 237 Minatsis, Peter            M   Parramattta parkrun             39:17
 238 Sam, Scott                 M   Newcastle Flyers                39:19
 238 Gorham, Jason              M   Blackbutt                       39:19
 240 Murray, Adam               M                                   39:21
 241 Tomasini, Martin           M   Nowra Athletics Club            39:21
 242 O'Reilly, Patrick          M   Randwick Botany Harriers        39:21
 243 Heaton, Suzi               F   Nrg                             39:22
 244 Woo, Richard               M                                   39:23
 245 Peiris, David              M                                   39:25
 246 Bullock, Stephanie         F   Athletics East                  39:29
 247 Dalton, Gary               M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       39:33
 248 Reddie, Michael            M                                   39:33
 249 Ford, Tim                  M                                   39:35
 250 Jenkins, Gemma             F                                   39:36
 251 Thompson, Josh             M   Athletics East                  39:37
 252 Simon, Renee               F                                   39:39
 253 Dynan, Luke                M                                   39:41
 254 Miles, Claire              F   Sydney University Athleti       39:42
 255 Sharp, Daniel              M                                   39:43
 256 Nash, Alexandra            F                                   39:45
 257 Taggart, Sally             F                                   39:47
 258 Thorne, Chris              M                                   39:50
 259 Ryan, Aurelie              F                                   39:50
 260 Grace, Adam                M                                   39:51
 261 Lievano, Felix             M                                   39:52
 262 Gallen, Elese              F   University of New South W       39:55
 263 Opperman, Edward           M                                   39:55
 264 Wright, Logan              M                                   39:55
 265 Truscott, Melanie          F                                   39:56
 266 Barnett, Neil              M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             39:56
 267 Delaney, Lynette           F   St. George District Athle       39:57
 268 Dernee, Phill              M   St Peters parkrun               39:57
 269 Webb, Brendan              M   St Peters parkrun               39:58
 270 Byleveld, Paul             M   Hills District Athletics        39:59
 271 McGann, John               M   Campbelltown parkrun            40:00
 272 Vveng, Thien               M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       40:03
 273 Antonir, Sharon            F   Runlab                          40:06
 274 Griffin, David             M   Newcastle Flyers                40:06
 275 Nicol, David               M                                   40:18
 276 Kajan, Alija               M   Randwick Botany Harriers        40:20
 277 rolella, joseph            M                                   40:23
 278 de Uriarte, Jamie          M                                   40:25
 279 Ritchie, Jack              M                                   40:28
 280 Longworth, Hamish          M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       40:29
 281 Scolyer, Richard           M                                   40:31
 282 Mathewson, Donald          M   Hills District Athletics        40:34
 283 Mott, Greg                 M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             40:34
 284 Stringer, Mary             F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       40:35
 285 Northey, Scott             M   Blackbutt                       40:38
 286 Free, Darren               M   Athletics East                  40:39
 287 Loy, Thomas                M                                   40:39
 288 Wolnizer, Simon            M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       40:41
 289 Randell, Michael           M   Mingara Athletics Club In       40:41
 290 Byrne, Peter               M   Hills District Athletics        40:42
 291 Krajewski, Witold          M   Kembla Joggers Inc              40:45
 292 Wadley, John               M                                   40:49
 293 Hinestrosa, Gustavo        M   Sydney University Athleti       40:51
 294 O'Connor, Patrick          M                                   40:54
 295 Bartley, Martin            M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       40:55
 296 Mclean, Lynda              F   Illawong and Districts Se       40:56
 297 Wilcock, Paul              M   St Peters parkrun               41:00
 298 Bennett, Mark              M   Abdominators PT                 41:03
 299 Atchison, Shaun            M                                   41:05
 300 Peppou, George             M                                   41:06
 301 Rockliff, Nicola           F   Asics Wests Track & Field       41:06
 302 Bulman, Matthew            M                                   41:06
 303 Wilson, Joanne             F   Sutherland District Athle       41:07
 304 Broadway, Claire           F                                   41:09
 305 Garnett, Craig             M                                   41:10
 306 Taylor, Joal               M   Hills District Athletics        41:10
 307 Barton, Eliza              F   Sydney University Athleti       41:10
 308 Taylor, Benjamin           M                                   41:11
 309 Edsall, Mathew             M                                   41:13
 310 bowers, emma               F                                   41:14
 311 Cassettari, Peter          M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       41:15
 312 Maher, Daniel              M   Campbelltown parkrun            41:18
 313 Scorzelli, Frank           M   St. George District Athle       41:19
 314 Sharp, Peter               M                                   41:20
 315 Molesworth, Lilian         F   Bankstown Sports Senior A       41:23
 316 Karaman, Alia              F   Jorg                            41:27
 317 Dundas, Michael            M                                   41:28
 318 Hince, Lorraine            F   Kembla Joggers Inc              41:29
 319 Kistle, David              M   St. George District Athle       41:30
 320 Carey, David               M                                   41:31
 321 Giannesini, Lucas          M                                   41:32
 322 Breen, Tom                 M   Nrg                             41:39
 323 Robinson, Anthony          M                                   41:41
 324 Cook, Kim                  M                                   41:41
 325 Wong, Anthony              M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       41:42
 326 Hannah, Sally              F   Athletics East                  41:43
 327 Boyd, Jane                 F   Athletics East                  41:44
 328 Bridson, Steve             M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       41:45
 329 Sohun, Gillian             F   Athletics East                  41:46
 330 Gregory, Jude              F   Athletics East                  41:48
 331 Outtersides, Chris         M                                   41:51
 332 Gard, Linda                F   Hills District Athletics        41:53
 333 Whiteley, Shannon          F                                   41:53
 334 O'Connor, Kieran           M   St Peters parkrun               41:54
 335 Dominish, Gregory          M                                   41:56
 336 Sayers, Christopher        M   Abdominators PT                 41:56
 337 Bowe, John                 M                                   41:59
 338 Tancred, Naomi             F   Athletics East                  42:00
 339 Tancred, Damian            M   Athletics East                  42:03
 340 Heaney, Shannon            M                                   42:06
 341 Dayhew, Kim                F                                   42:07
 342 Schlosser, Martine         F                                   42:08
 343 judge, Stephen             M                                   42:11
 344 Lear, Joshua               M                                   42:13
 345 Saltmarsh, Neil            M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       42:13
 346 Torda, Adrienne            F   Randwick Botany Harriers        42:17
 347 Murray, Elliott            M                                   42:18
 348 Chrisp, Darryl             M                                   42:20
 349 Nanayakkara, Aparna        F   Sydney University Athleti       42:22
 350 Roediger, Rosemary         F   Hills District Athletics        42:24
 351 Tran, Trung                M   Hills District Athletics        42:25
 352 Davie, Greg                M                                   42:25
 353 commerford, ben            M                                   42:26
 354 Bott, Amanda               F                                   42:26
 355 Bennett, Fiona             F                                   42:27
 356 Del Vecchio, Silvio        M                                   42:28
 357 Mooney, Clive              M                                   42:31
 358 Thomas, Stephane           M                                   42:34
 359 Cozijnsen, Ronald          M   Sutherland District Athle       42:34
 360 Cupitt, Bart               M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       42:36
 361 Hemmings, Ian              M                                   42:37
 362 Maloney, Daniel            M                                   42:38
 363 Rahja, Miia                F                                   42:40
 364 Taylor, Nick               M                                   42:40
 365 Finemore, Rhys             M                                   42:40
 366 Bilic, Stephanie           F   Bankstown Sports Senior A       42:42
 367 Stanwix, Paul              M                                   42:44
 368 Clayton, Siobhan           F   Sydney University Athleti       42:46
 369 Hogan, Chris               M                                   42:47
 370 Powell, Fiona              F                                   42:48
 371 Keaveney, Oliver           M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       42:50
 372 Fogale, Peter              M                                   42:52
 373 Watchorn, Alistair         M   Sutherland District Athle       42:53
 374 Ritchie, Mike              M                                   42:53
 375 Man, Albert                M   Hills District Athletics        42:58
 376 Daniel, Andrew             M   St Peters parkrun               42:59
 377 Doran, Paul                M   Sutherland District Athle       43:01
 378 Thompson, John             M   Illawong and Districts Se       43:04
 379 Vella, Joseph              M                                   43:05
 380 Gori, Adam                 M   Athletics Nsw Limited           43:07
 381 Ho, Olivia                 F                                   43:08
 382 Carey, Lisa-Anne           F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       43:11
 383 Halmarick, William         M                                   43:12
 384 Coleman, Pat               M   Comand Tri Club                 43:13
 385 Simic, Robert              M                                   43:15
 386 Topp, Simon                M                                   43:16
 387 Coote, Ricky               M                                   43:22
 388 Child, John                M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       43:25
 389 Sinton, Penelope           F                                   43:27
 390 Kohler, Luke               M                                   43:30
 391 Le Lu, Gwenola             F                                   43:31
 392 Bourke, Steve              M                                   43:34
 393 Arndt, Andre               M                                   43:39
 394 Vengadasalam, Ganesh       M                                   43:39
 395 Lee, Brendon               M   St Peters parkrun               43:39
 396 Kolodziej, Richard         M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       43:40
 397 Bond, Cameron              M                                   43:40
 398 Jerath, Naina              F   Hills District Athletics        43:41
 399 Frantzis, Taso             M                                   43:44
 400 Moffatt, Brett             M   Abdominators PT                 43:44
 401 Durrant, Michael           M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       43:49
 402 Rutter, Barry              M                                   43:52
 403 Daley, John                M                                   43:52
 404 Shaw, Johnathan            M   Sutherland District Athle       43:52
 405 Kobayashi, Takashi         M                                   43:53
 406 Tse, Thomas                M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       43:54
 407 Jagger, David              M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       43:55
 408 Walton, John               M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       43:55
 409 Cheng, Hang Kin            M                                   43:56
 410 Lynch, Sally               F   Athletics East                  43:58
 411 Wilson, Zoe                F                                   43:59
 412 Smith, Madeleine           F                                   43:59
 413 Bradley, Steve             M                                   44:01
 414 Houlahan, Brydie           F                                   44:01
 415 Ballantyne, Catherine      F                                   44:03
 416 Carruthers, Rob            M                                   44:03
 417 Davies, Andrew             M                                   44:04
 418 Greet, James               M                                   44:05
 419 Wilcockson, Brian          M                                   44:06
 420 Green, Bradley             M                                   44:06
 421 Gori, Ron                  M                                   44:06
 422 Giannos, Maria             F   St. George District Athle       44:08
 423 Turner, Mark               M   St Peters parkrun               44:09
 424 Spanos, Emmanouil          M                                   44:10
 425 Sene, Florent              M                                   44:14
 426 Pollock, Rob               M                                   44:14
 427 Davie, EJ                  M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       44:20
 428 Whitbread, Colin           M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       44:21
 429 Bolton, Heather            F   Athletics East                  44:21
 430 Blom, Gary                 M                                   44:24
 431 Sawicki, Mark              M                                   44:26
 432 Milis, Nicholas            M                                   44:27
 433 Mulet, Bernardo            M                                   44:27
 434 Hunt, Sally                F   Mingara Athletics Club In       44:27
 435 Henderson, Janice          F   Kembla Joggers Inc.             44:28
 436 Whelan, Steve              M   Hills District Athletics        44:33
 437 Flaherty, Bruce John       M   St Peters parkrun               44:39
 438 Lloyd, Mitchell            M   Hills District Athletics        44:44
 439 Hansen, Mike               M                                   44:46
 440 Pitt, Murray               M                                   44:47
 441 Kellner, Anthony           M                                   44:47
 442 Robinson, Mark             M                                   44:53
 443 Zammit, Rodney             M   Girraween Athletics Club        44:53
 444 Ramjay, Juliette           F                                   44:53
 445 Cox, Pip                   F   Bankstown Sports Senior A       44:54
 446 Tran, Jason                M                                   44:55
 447 ong, simon                 M                                   44:55
 448 Parker, David              M                                   44:57
 449 Beattie, Sarahjane         F   Athletics East                  44:59
 450 Lyons, Stephen             M   Parramattta parkrun             44:59
 451 richardson, james          M                                   45:01
 452 Rau, Chester               M                                   45:03
 453 Culhane, Jim               M   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       45:06
 454 Matthews, Craig            M   Sutherland District Athle       45:06
 455 Byrne, Fiona               F   Sutherland District Athle       45:10
 456 Antioch, Dan               M                                   45:12
 457 Schmidt, Arlen             M                                   45:16
 458 Nagle, Steve               M                                   45:16
 459 longworth, Jeremy          M                                   45:17
 460 Cater, Catriona            F                                   45:18
 461 Grubits, Jennifer          F                                   45:19
 462 Martins, Danny             M   Girraween Athletics Club        45:19
 463 Tsu Ren Benny, Neo         M                                   45:20
 464 Wilkinson, Alex            M                                   45:24
 465 Bushell, Linda             F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       45:24
 466 Dall'Amico, Ben            M                                   45:26
 467 Huxtable, Arthur           M                                   45:32
 468 Suana, Enrique             M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       45:38
 469 McFarland, Daniel          M   St Peters parkrun               45:40
 470 Croke, Dennis              M                                   45:40
 471 Smyth, Ben                 M                                   45:43
 472 Goodwin, Mark              M                                   45:45
 473 Richards, Donna            F                                   45:47
 474 Fang, Kenneth              M                                   45:48
 475 Barlow, Michael            M                                   45:51
 476 Bolitho, Kathryn           F                                   45:53
 477 Yarnell, Caroline          F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       45:55
 478 Hayward, Cheryl            F   Runlab                          45:57
 479 Hardman, Craig             M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       46:00
 480 Carroli, Lisa              F                                   46:02
 481 Guermanoff, Jane           F                                   46:06
 482 Bovill, Lisa               F                                   46:07
 483 Raphael, Nick              M                                   46:09
 484 Ellis, Rebecca             F                                   46:09
 485 Murray, Michelle           F                                   46:13
 486 Taylor, Mark               M                                   46:15
 487 Kidson, Clive              M   Girraween Athletics Club        46:16
 488 Howard, Julian             M   Hills District Athletics        46:17
 489 Petley, Karen              F   Hills District Athletics        46:18
 490 Whitbread, Matthew         M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       46:20
 491 Tanura, Damien             M                                   46:22
 492 Greet, Simon               M                                   46:26
 493 Sene, Cedric               M                                   46:27
 494 Vrachliotis, Heather       F   Sydney Pacific Athletic C       46:28
 495 Moxey, Steve               M                                   46:28
 496 Rose, Terry                M   Girraween Athletics Club        46:29
 497 moran, deirdre             F                                   46:30
 498 Jones, Michael             M                                   46:36
 499 Del Vecchio, Lisa          F                                   46:38
 500 Fresta, Rafael             M                                   46:40
 501 Frost, Richard             M                                   46:41
 502 bishop, stephen            M   St Peters parkrun               46:42
 503 Flynn, Sue                 F   Kembla Joggers Inc.             46:43
 504 Barrett, Doug              M   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       46:45
 505 Thompson, Garry            M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       46:48
 506 Fuller, Troy               M                                   46:49
 507 Myors, Tim                 M                                   46:52
 508 Irwin, Angela              F                                   46:55
 509 Truskett, Chris            M                                   46:57
 510 Jones, Aled                M                                   46:57
 511 Koch, Fee                  F   St Peters parkrun               46:58
 512 Pryke, Wayne               M                                   46:59
 513 Gaballa, Ahmed Marzouk     M   St Peters parkrun               47:01
 514 Blair, Craig               M   St Peters parkrun               47:01
 515 McIver, Brad               M                                   47:01
 516 Lennie, Nic                M                                   47:03
 517 Crocker, Paul              M                                   47:20
 518 Archer, Susan              F                                   47:22
 519 Carrett, Paul              M   Hills District Athletics        47:23
 520 Barnes, James              M   Blue Mountains Athletics        47:24
 521 Liew, Andre                M                                   47:25
 522 Priest, Alice              F                                   47:28
 523 Hemsworth, Paul            M                                   47:29
 524 Tzoukos, Peter             M                                   47:35
 525 Conley, Lyndall            F                                   47:39
 526 Chedburn, Mark             M                                   47:41
 527 Wynan, Lisa                F                                   47:42
 528 Comastri, Andrea           M                                   47:43
 529 Baldry, Estelle            F                                   47:50
 530 Thom, William              M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       47:51
 531 Elliott, Rosalind          F                                   47:54
 532 McPhillips, Vicki          F   Kembla Joggers Inc.             47:56
 533 Hope, Kerry                F                                   47:59
 534 Smith, Heather-Lee         F   Nepean District Athletic        48:03
 535 Tyne, Julia                F   Athletics East                  48:06
 536 Maskiell, Peter            M   Illawong and Districts Se       48:13
 537 Callister, Sharon          F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       48:17
 538 Degabriele, Joe            M                                   48:22
 539 Schaefer, Heiko            M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       48:24
 540 Stojanovik, Radoslav       M                                   48:28
 541 Cox, Cathy                 F   Bankstown Sports Senior A       48:30
 542 Baker, Bjorn               M                                   48:35
 543 Crain, Michael             M                                   48:39
 544 Augustine, Libby           F   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       48:42
 545 jain, nitin                M                                   48:42
 546 McKensey, Brigid           F                                   48:43
 547 Brown, Stephanje           F   Hills District Athletics        48:43
 548 Murray, Meagan             F                                   48:45
 549 Worrell, Gary              M                                   48:48
 550 Viliunas, Ginta            F                                   48:50
 551 Hopwood, Todd              M                                   48:52
 552 Leaf, Stephen              M                                   49:00
 553 Hayden, Robert             M                                   49:04
 554 Ward, Steven               M                                   49:07
 555 Dalzell, Brooke            F                                   49:07
 556 Teong, Nathan              M                                   49:09
 557 Watson, Trevor             M   Curl Curl parkrun               49:16
 558 Lim, Taehyuk               M                                   49:19
 559 Sutton, Richard            M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       49:21
 560 Minto, Andrew              M   Newy parkrun                    49:22
 561 Johnson, Chris             M                                   49:22
 562 O'Donnell, Sue             F                                   49:26
 563 Key, Stefica               F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       49:28
 564 McKinney, Rachael          F                                   49:29
 565 Rau, Peter                 M                                   49:31
 566 Tierney, Liam              M                                   49:31
 567 Robinson, Jamie            M   St Peters parkrun               49:34
 568 Spinney, John              M   Blue Mountains Athletics        49:37
 569 Maxwell, Hailey            F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       49:41
 570 Pogson, Chloe              F                                   49:41
 571 Leahy, Melanie             F                                   49:43
 572 Tognini, Ricardo           M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       49:45
 573 Drennan, Deborah           F   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       49:54
 574 Campbell, Tina             F                                   49:55
 575 Gauci, Kyle                M   Abdominators PT                 50:02
 576 Stephenson, David          M                                   50:02
 577 Walter, Sarah              F   Walter Family                   50:03
 578 Tyler, Alan                M                                   50:12
 579 McINERNEY, Craig           M                                   50:17
 580 Gilvear, Shaun             M   Abdominators PT                 50:17
 581 Pocknall, Stephen          M   St Peters parkrun               50:21
 582 Kilham, Mick               M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       50:26
 583 Darby, Geoff               M   Sutherland District Athle       50:27
 584 McArdle, Olivia            F                                   50:27
 585 Wells, Garry               M   Blackbutt                       50:28
 586 Schmierer, Eric            M                                   50:31
 587 Jefferys, Carl             M                                   50:31
 588 Basti, Phillip             M                                   50:32
 589 Sutherland, Ian            M   St Peters parkrun               50:37
 590 Crouche, Gilbert           M                                   50:41
 591 McAllister, Geoff          M                                   50:42
 592 Moffatt, Belinda           F   Abdominators PT                 50:44
 593 Ingram, Nicholas           M                                   50:45
 594 Taylor, Maz                F                                   50:47
 595 Couchman, Adam             M                                   50:53
 596 Peace, Neil                M   Sutherland District Athle       50:54
 597 Harris, Christopher        M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       51:00
 598 Hillsdon, Roger            M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       51:01
 599 Eager, Carly               F   Girraween Athletics Club        51:02
 600 Re, Margaret               F   Bankstown Sports Senior A       51:05
 601 Raymond, Andrew            M   Westfields Athletics Club       51:06
 602 Cowland, Jason             M                                   51:07
 603 Christie, David            M                                   51:19
 604 Seeto, Raymond             M                                   51:21
 605 Clohessy, Gillian          F                                   51:27
 606 Irvine, John               M   St. George District Athle       51:28
 607 Suppiah, Muthu             M                                   51:29
 608 Hunt, Heidi                F   Randwick Botany Harriers        51:38
 609 Musumeci, John             M                                   51:39
 610 livers, peter              M                                   51:45
 611 Richards, Jaci             F   Fingal Bay parkrun              51:51
 612 Edsall, Nichole            F                                   51:55
 613 Vrachliotis, Simon         M                                   52:10
 614 McLean, Andrew             M                                   52:42
 615 Young, Amy                 F                                   52:43
 616 Ballantyne, Cate           F                                   52:49
 617 Eldridge, Narelle          F                                   52:52
 618 Gum, Terence               M                                   52:53
 619 Murphy, Mark               M                                   52:57
 620 Fitzpatrick, Peter         M   St. George District Athle       52:57
 621 Timson, Rhonda             M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       52:59
 622 Carter, Barry              M                                   53:02
 623 Walden, Joy                F   Parramattta parkrun             53:02
 624 Barnes, Kathryn            F                                   53:02
 625 McGuire, Paul              M   Athletics East                  53:03
 626 Ingram, Rachel             F   Bankstown Sports Senior A       53:04
 627 Dhaliwal, Lisa             F   Athletics East                  53:07
 628 Ulloa, Abdon               M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       53:13
 629 Pearson-Craig, Megan       F                                   53:21
 630 Craig, Geoff               M                                   53:21
 631 Madsen, Jason              M                                   53:28
 632 Goss, Lyndall              F   Ginninderra                     53:34
 633 Smith, Matthew             M                                   53:45
 634 Anand, Bobby               M   Newy parkrun                    53:47
 635 Williams, Raewyn           F   Bankstown Sports Senior A       53:47
 636 Higgins, Gareth            M                                   53:49
 637 Shaw, Fiona                F                                   53:56
 638 Morunga, Jeff              M                                   53:57
 639 dentice, ruth              F                                   54:07
 640 Morisset, Gavin            M                                   54:16
 641 Hayter, Terrie             F   Bankstown Sports Senior A       54:19
 642 Burke, Barry               M   Hills District Athletics        54:22
 643 Fletcher, Carrie           F                                   54:24
 644 Coirier, Francoise         F                                   54:25
 645 Urquhart, Nola             F                                   54:25
 646 Conwell, Ross              M                                   54:35
 647 Gregory, Carina            F   St Peters parkrun               54:39
 648 Waters, Joel               M   Abdominators PT                 54:46
 649 Watt, Graham               M                                   54:49
 650 Bacon, Dani                F   St Peters parkrun               54:54
 651 Li, Sean                   M                                   54:56
 652 Simpson, Carl              M   Bankstown Sports Senior A       54:59
 653 Panos, Andrew              M                                   55:07
 654 Free, Michael              M   Girraween Athletics Club        55:13
 655 Cox, Roger                 M                                   55:27
 656 Doherty, Gail              F                                   55:33
 657 Eager, Robert              M   Girraween Athletics Club        55:34
 658 Otte, Hayley               F   Parramattta parkrun             55:35
 659 Wareham, Allan             M                                   55:42
 660 Shearer, Alison            F                                   55:48
 661 Otte, Mischelle            F   Parramattta parkrun             56:02
 662 Tattersall, Rebecca        F                                   56:12
 663 van den Bovenkamp, Cathy   F                                   56:16
 664 Kazzi, Rita                F                                   56:22
 665 Lyster, Murray             M                                   56:31
 666 Perry, Rosalind            F   Athletics Wollongong Inc.       56:31
 667 Dalton, Shirley            F   Bankstown Sports Senior A       56:37
 668 Banks, Helen               F   Randwick Botany Harriers        56:44
 669 Osborne, Christiaan        M                                   56:54
 670 Gray, Cormac               M                                   56:56
 671 Seymour, Jenna             F                                   56:59
 672 Day, Alisha                F                                   57:01
 673 Powell, Bronte             F                                   57:10
 674 Jugueta, Alexander         M                                   57:17
 675 Bray, Kerry                F   St Peters parkrun               57:31
 676 Hill, Daniel               M                                   57:32
 677 Mohammad, Samrina          F                                   57:32
 678 Ikin, Peter                M   Sutherland District Athle       57:40
 679 Walton, Jacqueline         F   Bankstown Sports Senior A       57:48
 680 White, Robert              M                                   57:55
 681 Jeong, Jihoon              M                                   58:00
 682 Cox, Dean                  M   Fingal Bay parkrun              58:04
 683 Park, Sean                 M   Athletics Nsw Limited           58:04
 684 Jordan, Dean               M                                   58:10
 685 Perry, Ronald              M   Athletics Wollongong Inc.       58:14
 686 Brailey, Ted               M                                   58:31
 687 Maher, Frieda              F                                   58:42
 688 Lloyd, Nancy               F   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       58:52
 689 O'Mara, Lyn                F   Bankstown Sports Senior A       59:03
 690 Spehr, Glenda              F   Randwick Botany Harriers        59:05
 691 Osborn, Graham             M                                   59:12
 692 Chen, Thiam Wong           M                                   59:32
 693 Marzano, Erin              F                                   59:34
 694 Aizpurua, David            M                                   59:37
 695 Otte, David                M   Parramattta parkrun             59:44
 696 Hartojo, Anita             F                                   59:47
 697 Hones, Sandy               F   Parramattta parkrun             59:50
 698 Jamieson, Narelle          F   Parramattta parkrun             59:50
 699 Mar, Roger                 M   Girraween Athletics Club        59:53
 700 Tan, Cindy                 F                                 1:00:03
 701 Bovill, Michelle           F                                 1:00:08
 702 Wirth, Jason               M                                 1:00:29
 703 Sheen, Brad                M                                 1:00:29
 704 wheeler, gayle             F                                 1:00:34
 705 Wong, Patrick              M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:00:35
 706 Menon, Mrudula             F                                 1:00:36
 707 Sawada, Tetsuo             M                                 1:00:38
 708 Lin, Peifeng               M                                 1:00:46
 709 Dorman, Taya               F                                 1:00:51
 710 Sheehan, Kevin             M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:00:54
 711 Thompson, Paul             M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:01:06
 712 Goldhagen, Kerry           F                                 1:01:16
 713 Atkins, Alan               M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:01:26
 714 McKendrick, Danielle       F                                 1:01:40
 715 Kearns, Adam               M                                 1:01:49
 716 Chen, Fei Wen              F                                 1:01:53
 717 Kennedy, Shevaun           F                                 1:02:02
 718 Reid, Greg                 M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:02:20
 719 O'Mara, Michael            M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:02:21
 720 Hatton, Anthony            M                                 1:02:41
 721 Dionisio, Odette           F                                 1:02:52
 722 O'Kane, Kevin              M                                 1:03:08
 723 Marzano, Gabrielle         F                                 1:03:10
 724 Beahan, Gavin              M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:03:12
 725 Hernandez, Julio           M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:03:49
 726 Kacak, Tahir               M                                 1:04:19
 727 Siepmann, Dorothy          F   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:04:20
 728 Kwan, Meh Nio              F                                 1:04:26
 729 Mason, Rosemary            F                                 1:04:41
 730 Carlson, Chris             M                                 1:04:42
 731 Rivett-Carnac, Ruth        F                                 1:04:43
 732 Wilson, Madeleine          F                                 1:04:43
 733 Hughes, Rebecca            F                                 1:05:14
 734 Hillsdon, Dianne           F   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:05:17
 735 Butler, Kerryn             F                                 1:05:36
 736 Dwyer, Heather             F   Parramattta parkrun           1:05:40
 737 Boentarya, Joko            M                                 1:05:47
 738 Sawada, Rika               F                                 1:06:12
 739 Taylor, Carol              F                                 1:06:17
 740 Madappa, Kumar             M                                 1:06:28
 741 Stoklosa, Anna             F                                 1:06:48
 742 Maver, Christopher neil    M   St. George District Athle     1:07:02
 743 McKensey, Ian              M                                 1:07:18
 744 O'Connor, Claire           F   St Peters parkrun             1:07:20
 745 Harrison, Charlene         F                                 1:07:29
 746 Stait, Michelle            F                                 1:07:29
 747 Williamson, Amanda         F                                 1:07:30
 748 Chu, Keora                 F                                 1:07:57
 749 Papanikitas, Kosta         M   Team Relentless               1:08:47
 750 Koulouris, Stanley         M   Team Relentless               1:08:48
 751 hodson, sue                F                                 1:09:07
 752 Aylett, Lonni              F   Parramattta parkrun           1:11:46
 753 Pillay, lynette            F   Parramattta parkrun           1:14:26
 754 McConachie, Katherine      F                                 1:14:26
 755 Wang, Danyi                F                                 1:15:01
 756 Hofstetter, Kon            M                                 1:15:36
 757 dalton, amanda             F                                 1:15:38
 758 Hudson, Sarah              F   Curl Curl parkrun             1:20:44
 759 Smith, Greg                M                                 1:23:46
 760 Miller, Tamara             F                                 1:27:24
 761 Harris, Barbara            F                                 1:27:34

3/05/2014 9:15:13 AM